Denmark flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lyngvig Fyr

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lyngvig Fyr. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lyngvig Fyr with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0243,122
BustAfghanistan 5,0823,158
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9723,090
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0073,111
FarahAfghanistan 4,8793,032
GardizAfghanistan 5,2113,238
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1673,211
HeratAfghanistan 4,7272,937
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0883,161
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2203,244
KabulAfghanistan 5,1333,190
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1783,218
KhostAfghanistan 5,2773,279
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9433,072
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7452,948
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8343,004
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0583,143
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7182,932
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7452,948
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0853,160
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9753,092
ShkoderAlbania 1,7551,091
TiranaAlbania 1,8421,145
VloreAlbania 1,9211,194
AdrarAlgeria 3,2011,989
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,1851,358
AlgiersAlgeria 2,1801,355
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1371,328
BatnaAlgeria 2,2611,405
BecharAlgeria 2,8461,769
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1621,343
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,9931,860
BiskraAlgeria 2,3701,473
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1101,933
ChlefAlgeria 2,2641,407
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,2011,368
DjanetAlgeria 3,5362,197
DjelfaAlgeria 2,4051,494
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8631,779
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5101,559
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6511,647
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7161,688
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1161,936
In SalahAlgeria 3,2362,011
MilianaAlgeria 2,2401,392
OranAlgeria 2,3641,469
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,5412,201
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1331,326
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7042,302
TebessaAlgeria 2,2941,426
TimimounAlgeria 3,0431,891
TindoufAlgeria 3,4112,120
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5601,591
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3759,554
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6015,344
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,579981
HuamboAngola 7,6894,778
LuandaAngola 7,2324,494
LuenaAngola 7,6224,737
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9324,929
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4188,960
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3858,939
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4028,950
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7848,566
ByrdAntarctica 16,81010,446
DavisAntarctica 14,9659,300
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3688,928
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,45510,847
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8657,373
AzulArgentina 12,1387,543
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4367,728
BarilocheArgentina 13,1078,145
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8707,376
CeresArgentina 11,6057,211
ChamicalArgentina 11,8807,382
ChepesArgentina 11,9867,448
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3268,281
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5377,169
CórdobaArgentina 11,8577,368
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8637,372
CorrientesArgentina 11,2106,966
EsquelArgentina 13,2618,241
EzeizaArgentina 11,8947,391
FormosaArgentina 11,0646,875
General PicoArgentina 12,2377,604
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7277,287
JuninArgentina 11,9877,449
La PlataArgentina 11,8777,381
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0766,883
La RiojaArgentina 11,8187,344
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0737,502
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9408,662
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0456,864
Malarg EArgentina 12,5247,782
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9918,073
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1417,544
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8787,381
MendozaArgentina 12,2487,611
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2407,606
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4217,097
NeuquenArgentina 12,7567,927
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0697,500
OranArgentina 11,1026,899
ParanaArgentina 11,7077,275
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3407,047
PehuajoArgentina 12,1587,555
PergaminoArgentina 11,9087,400
PigeArgentina 12,3427,670
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8727,377
PosadasArgentina 11,0606,873
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2396,984
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2997,643
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8857,385
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7057,274
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4227,098
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0247,472
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9078,642
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1206,910
RosarioArgentina 11,8287,350
SaltaArgentina 11,3257,038
San AntonioArgentina 12,7667,933
San LuisArgentina 12,1497,550
San RafaelArgentina 12,3787,692
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3427,670
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5327,166
SarmientoArgentina 13,3898,320
TrelewArgentina 12,9918,073
TucumanArgentina 11,4947,143
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1258,778
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9647,435
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6987,269
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1417,544
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1711,970
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,4094,604
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6279,711
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3568,921
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3798,935
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2868,878
AmberleyAustralia 15,7909,812
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6439,721
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7899,812
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1458,169
CairnsAustralia 14,3978,946
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,29310,125
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2348,224
CedunaAustralia 15,0969,381
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3309,527
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4758,995
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7659,797
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9808,687
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0639,982
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7689,177
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6578,487
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1538,173
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0456,863
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9879,934
East SaleAustralia 16,40610,195
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5069,014
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5079,015
EssendonAustralia 16,24110,092
ForrestAustralia 14,6439,099
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,52610,269
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6388,475
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1528,794
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5018,389
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,79510,436
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,78810,432
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6979,133
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2268,840
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,68010,365
LavertonAustralia 16,24310,093
LearmonthAustralia 13,0278,095
LongreachAustralia 14,9449,287
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9449,286
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,48310,243
Low HeadAustralia 16,61710,326
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9879,313
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,17411,293
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2818,253
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6878,505
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,23210,087
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,25110,099
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7839,808
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9929,937
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4198,960
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,61610,325
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2228,838
Nowra RanAustralia 16,33810,153
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6179,705
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0398,102
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7999,196
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9828,689
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1428,167
RichmondAustralia 16,23410,088
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2699,489
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,28610,121
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,28110,117
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0178,710
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0168,710
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6008,451
TibooburraAustralia 15,3629,546
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6809,122
WaggaAustralia 16,17910,054
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0516,867
WilliamtownAustralia 16,22110,080
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5529,043
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7948,571
WoomeraAustralia 15,2039,447
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2728,247
GrazAustria 1,127700
InnsbruckAustria 1,002623
KlagenfurtAustria 1,130702
LinzAustria 962598
SalzburgAustria 976607
ViennaAustria 1,033642
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,023636
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3212,064
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5712,219
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2422,015
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3282,068
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2432,015
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 709441
LerwickUk 709441
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3092,057
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3192,063
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2492,019
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4852,166
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3832,102
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3382,074
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3212,064
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4972,173
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2952,047
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1841,978
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3262,067
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2212,001
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3982,112
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,4534,631
MuharraqBahrain 4,7372,944
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5804,711
DhakaBangladesh 7,3864,590
CharnocksBarbados 7,4214,611
BrestBelarus 1,104686
GomelBelarus 1,533952
GrodnoBelarus 1,055656
MinskBelarus 1,264785
MogilevBelarus 1,416880
VitebskBelarus 1,387862
BrusselsBelgium 634394
D’UccleBelgium 634394
OstendeBelgium 635395
Belize CityBelize 8,7865,460
BeninBenin 5,5493,449
BohiconBenin 5,4623,394
CotonouBenin 5,5493,449
KandiBenin 5,0153,116
NatitingouBenin 5,1193,181
ParakouBenin 5,2153,241
SaveBenin 5,3623,332
BermudaBermuda 6,0373,751
La PazBolivia 10,7036,651
Santa CruzBolivia 10,5356,547
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,540957
FrancistownBotswana 8,7845,459
MaunBotswana 8,5775,330
TshaneBotswana 8,9985,591
AimoresBrazil 9,5775,951
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7375,429
AltamiraBrazil 8,5295,300
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2225,731
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0776,262
ApodiBrazil 8,0324,991
AracajuBrazil 8,5315,302
AracuaiBrazil 9,3595,816
AragarcasBrazil 9,7626,066
AraxaBrazil 9,8566,125
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2795,145
BageBrazil 11,3487,052
BambuiBrazil 9,8546,123
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8756,137
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2705,139
BarcelosBrazil 8,9365,553
BarraBrazil 8,8325,488
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3835,210
BarreirasBrazil 9,0285,610
BelémBrazil 8,1565,068
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7526,060
BelterraBrazil 8,6295,362
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6815,395
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9166,783
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0625,631
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5325,923
BrevesBrazil 8,2885,150
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7166,038
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9726,196
CabroboBrazil 8,3935,215
CaceresBrazil 10,0666,255
CaetiteBrazil 9,1025,656
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1035,036
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3266,417
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5606,562
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1066,280
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2905,152
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0975,653
CaparaoBrazil 9,7166,038
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8986,151
CaratingaBrazil 9,6576,001
CaravelasBrazil 9,3205,791
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1765,702
CarolinaBrazil 8,6775,392
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5166,535
CataguasesBrazil 9,8416,115
CatalaoBrazil 9,7696,071
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1096,282
CaxiasBrazil 8,2235,110
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0016,836
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9234,924
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8846,142
ChapecoBrazil 10,8706,755
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6335,986
CipoBrazil 8,6145,353
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8625,507
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6395,990
CordeiroBrazil 9,8916,146
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1475,684
CorumbaBrazil 10,3476,429
CoximBrazil 10,1466,305
CrateusBrazil 8,1205,046
CuiabaBrazil 9,9336,173
CuritibaBrazil 10,5446,552
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5685,946
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8416,115
DouradosBrazil 10,5086,530
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0266,231
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1966,957
EspinosaBrazil 9,2035,719
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6074,727
FloraniaBrazil 8,0344,992
FlorestaBrazil 8,3665,199
FlorianoBrazil 8,3955,217
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7236,664
FormosaBrazil 9,4775,889
FortalezaBrazil 7,8814,897
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8166,721
FrancaBrazil 9,9776,200
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3015,158
GoianiaBrazil 9,6846,018
GoiasBrazil 9,6556,000
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5525,936
GrajauBrazil 8,4745,266
GuairaBrazil 10,6586,623
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9524,941
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2325,737
IbiriteBrazil 9,7656,068
IguatuBrazil 8,1755,080
IlheusBrazil 9,0155,602
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5025,284
IndaialBrazil 10,6876,641
IpameriBrazil 9,7346,049
IraiBrazil 10,9076,777
IreceBrazil 8,7925,463
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8505,499
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8765,516
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8445,495
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4935,899
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7866,081
ItapevaBrazil 10,3816,451
ItirucuBrazil 8,9105,537
ItuacuBrazil 9,0175,603
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4716,507
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3556,435
JacobinaBrazil 8,7145,415
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9434,936
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0465,000
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6355,987
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9086,157
LavrasBrazil 9,9306,171
LencoisBrazil 8,8965,528
LinharesBrazil 9,5245,918
LondrinaBrazil 10,4376,486
MacapaBrazil 8,1545,067
MacauBrazil 7,9254,924
MaceioBrazil 8,3455,185
MachadoBrazil 10,0166,224
ManausBrazil 8,9685,573
MarabaBrazil 8,5725,327
MaringaBrazil 10,4786,511
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5195,294
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2125,724
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5845,334
MonteiroBrazil 8,2245,111
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4275,858
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0034,973
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7525,439
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9236,166
ObidosBrazil 8,5935,340
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3675,199
ParacatuBrazil 9,6215,978
ParanaBrazil 9,2085,722
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5186,536
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0786,263
ParintinsBrazil 8,7305,425
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9684,951
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9696,816
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7416,053
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4405,244
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4305,239
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2365,739
PeixeBrazil 9,1955,714
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5345,303
PicosBrazil 8,3505,189
PiraiBrazil 10,0206,226
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5905,959
PompeuBrazil 9,7306,046
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5836,576
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3905,214
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7096,655
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7276,045
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0846,888
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0675,634
PosseBrazil 9,2885,772
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0585,007
RecifeBrazil 8,1455,062
RemansoBrazil 8,6365,367
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0696,257
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0156,223
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6366,609
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8916,146
SalvadorBrazil 8,8105,474
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1726,942
SantaremBrazil 8,5945,340
SantosBrazil 10,2596,375
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1436,303
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8495,499
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1635,072
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8556,745
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1126,905
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0176,225
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0414,997
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4445,869
São PauloBrazil 10,2306,357
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0756,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0426,240
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6295,362
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6905,400
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7206,040
SobralBrazil 7,9584,945
SoureBrazil 8,0895,027
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8915,525
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5227,160
SurubimBrazil 8,1595,070
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1235,669
TarauacaBrazil 10,0786,263
TauaBrazil 8,1925,090
TefeBrazil 9,2665,758
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4335,861
TeresinaBrazil 8,2185,107
TiriosBrazil 8,2235,110
TorresBrazil 10,9496,804
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0384,995
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2106,344
TriunfoBrazil 8,2705,139
TucuruiBrazil 8,4435,247
TuriacuBrazil 8,0184,983
UaupesBrazil 9,0825,644
UbatubaBrazil 10,1546,310
UberabaBrazil 9,9226,165
VassourasBrazil 9,9866,205
VicosaBrazil 9,7846,080
VitoriaBrazil 9,6285,983
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1125,662
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2225,109
BurgasBulgaria 2,0471,272
LomBulgaria 1,7321,076
PlevenBulgaria 1,8311,138
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9541,214
SadovoBulgaria 1,9631,220
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9491,211
SofiaBulgaria 1,8481,148
VarnaBulgaria 2,0081,248
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9303,063
BurundiBurundi 6,8784,274
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3585,815
SiemreapCambodia 9,1305,673
BatouriCameroon 5,7633,581
DoualaCameroon 5,7903,598
GarouaCameroon 5,2153,241
MamfeCameroon 5,5983,479
MarouaCameroon 5,0993,168
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4373,378
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6093,486
YaoundeCameroon 5,8143,613
YokoCameroon 5,6283,497
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4644,639
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4234,613
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8703,648
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3472,701
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5732,220
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,9503,698
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2093,858
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,1573,205
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4024,599
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1733,214
Banff, AbCanada 7,0164,360
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,7273,559
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0212,499
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2123,860
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0584,386
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,6913,537
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2664,515
Brandon, MbCanada 6,5004,039
Broadview, SkCanada 6,5754,086
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7362,322
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5142,805
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0474,379
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2383,255
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,9674,330
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0993,169
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4674,640
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6642,277
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8272,378
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2682,652
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4873,409
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4804,648
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0182,497
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2734,519
Chapais, QcCanada 5,2643,271
Charlo, NbCanada 4,9183,056
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8553,017
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8523,015
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4354,620
Chatham, NbCanada 4,9373,068
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0423,133
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1923,227
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4222,748
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5173,428
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4573,391
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8262,377
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5224,053
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7053,545
Comox, BcCanada 7,4794,648
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5483,447
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,6942,917
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7824,214
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1754,459
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2592,647
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4013,978
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7394,188
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7524,196
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3142,681
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9872,478
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,1983,230
Dryden, OnCanada 6,1743,837
Earlton, OnCanada 5,6983,541
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7454,191
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7084,169
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7194,175
Edson, AbCanada 6,8224,240
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4154,608
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5953,477
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6944,160
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2864,528
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9922,481
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1623,829
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1593,828
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3543,948
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5134,047
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9704,331
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1953,850
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0753,775
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7094,169
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3583,951
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0843,159
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,0813,157
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0892,541
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1642,588
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7313,561
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5304,679
Golden, BcCanada 7,0574,385
Goose, NfCanada 4,2322,630
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,9803,716
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7514,195
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0523,139
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7012,921
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6814,152
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9963,105
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9763,092
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,0543,762
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2302,628
Harrow, OnCanada 6,3123,922
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1233,805
Hope, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3213,306
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8272,999
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8363,627
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0892,541
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3722,717
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6894,157
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6933,538
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6953,539
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2714,518
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2543,886
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7843,594
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8153,613
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4773,403
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3782,720
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5263,434
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2653,893
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9293,684
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3693,336
Langara, BcCanada 7,2524,506
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7463,571
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0534,383
London, OnCanada 6,1333,811
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1262,564
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9533,699
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3204,549
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5352,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,5883,473
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0174,360
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3553,949
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3394,560
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9434,315
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4734,644
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9573,080
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,9813,095
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5033,420
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5263,434
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7044,166
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4563,390
Morden, MbCanada 6,4794,026
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,8753,651
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1162,558
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5034,662
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5072,801
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8122,990
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9973,727
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5944,098
North Bay, OnCanada 5,7713,586
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,6453,508
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,6463,508
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6054,104
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6672,900
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3274,553
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,6883,535
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8823,655
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9213,679
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5204,673
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5272,813
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,4253,992
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4524,009
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9974,348
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1814,463
Princeton, BcCanada 6,4914,034
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4402,759
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,2923,289
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0764,397
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,8634,265
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1213,803
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6554,135
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6584,138
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4392,759
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1324,432
Roberval, QcCanada 5,2143,240
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8363,005
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0024,351
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0843,159
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3234,550
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3522,705
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,9143,053
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5884,094
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,0343,750
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4912,791
Scott, SkCanada 6,6544,135
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7582,957
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9943,103
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4113,363
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8343,625
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,1743,837
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1103,797
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6034,103
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0384,373
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4272,751
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8823,034
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,7974,224
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8024,227
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6782,907
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7202,933
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1134,420
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6414,127
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1993,852
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0763,776
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9103,672
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1273,808
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7043,544
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,9873,720
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,9963,726
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8443,632
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7143,551
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6982,919
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9983,727
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,5523,450
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4754,645
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6734,147
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6404,126
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5384,684
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5764,708
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,6132,867
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0553,763
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5534,072
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6344,123
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9923,723
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2943,911
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3763,962
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5204,052
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2073,235
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9343,688
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,4914,034
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6422,263
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6242,252
SalCape Verde 5,0933,165
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8173,615
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,2473,260
AbecheChad 4,8182,994
FayaChad 4,3322,692
MoundouChad 5,3263,310
N’DjamenaChad 4,9203,057
AntofagastaChile 11,4757,131
AricaChile 10,9996,835
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5448,416
ChicoChile 13,6008,451
ChillanChile 12,7537,925
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8257,970
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8297,351
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5888,444
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5647,808
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1926,955
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1768,809
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2788,873
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1097,525
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1598,177
ParronChile 12,4727,750
Puerto AysenChile 13,5518,421
Puerto MonttChile 13,2338,223
Punta ArenasChile 14,0928,757
QuinteroChile 12,4027,707
SantiagoChile 12,4047,708
SewellChile 12,4397,730
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9778,064
ValdiviaChile 13,0988,140
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0248,093
VallenarChile 11,9697,438
ValparaisoChile 12,3817,694
AltaiChina 5,2513,263
BeijingChina 7,3944,595
ChangchunChina 7,4514,630
ChangduChina 7,1274,429
ChangshaChina 8,2825,147
ChengduChina 7,5644,701
ChongqingChina 7,8174,858
DuianChina 6,7374,187
ErlianChina 6,8514,257
GanzhouChina 8,6225,358
GuangzhouChina 8,7845,459
HaikouChina 8,8985,529
HailarChina 6,7144,172
HamiChina 5,9353,688
HetanChina 5,5863,471
JiuquanChina 6,4664,018
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1733,215
KashiChina 5,1603,206
KunmingChina 7,9974,970
LanzhouChina 7,0834,401
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8944,284
NanchangChina 8,4175,230
NanjingChina 8,2515,128
NanningChina 8,5385,305
PingbianChina 8,0274,988
QingdaoChina 7,9494,939
QiqiharChina 7,0644,390
RuoqiangChina 5,9303,685
ShanghaiChina 8,4595,257
ShantouChina 8,9445,558
ShenyangChina 7,5704,704
TaiyuanChina 7,4164,608
TaoyuanChina 9,0325,612
TengchongChina 7,7384,809
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5223,431
Xi’AnChina 7,5194,672
XichangChina 7,7144,793
YanjiChina 7,7224,799
YichangChina 7,9744,955
YinchuanChina 7,0024,351
YiningChina 5,1413,195
ZhengzhouChina 7,7344,806
ZhijiangChina 8,1805,083
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6676,007
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5895,959
AraucaColombia 8,6645,384
BarranquillaColombia 8,5655,322
Benito SalasColombia 9,3245,794
BogotáColombia 9,0935,651
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6945,403
El CaranoColombia 9,1535,688
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9075,535
MatecanaColombia 9,1815,705
PeralesColombia 9,1805,704
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5475,311
Rafael NunezColombia 8,6505,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,8395,492
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5085,287
VanguardiaColombia 9,1095,661
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6576,001
YariguiesColombia 8,8585,505
MoroniComoros 8,2065,099
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,2295,735
LimonCosta Rica 9,1595,691
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,2715,761
San JoseCosta Rica 9,2285,734
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,295805
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6531,027
SibenikCroatia 1,477918
SplitCroatia 1,515942
ZagrebCroatia 1,263785
CamagueyCuba 7,8064,850
CasablancaCuba 7,9174,920
HavanaCuba 7,9364,932
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0835,023
FamagustaCyprus 3,0391,889
LarnacaCyprus 3,0471,894
LimassolCyprus 3,0381,888
NicosiaCyprus 3,0051,867
BrnoCzech Republic 960597
ChebCzech Republic 724450
MosnovCzech Republic 973605
PragueCzech Republic 778484
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0563,763
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3623,953
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7534,197
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7424,811
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1714,456
CopenhagenDenmark 280174
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 451280
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7144
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 285177
OdenseDenmark 165102
RandersDenmark 12880
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 428266
StudsgårdDenmark 5132
TønderDenmark 13383
TylstrupDenmark 169105
TystofteDenmark 222138
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 220137
VestervigDenmark 8151
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7953,601
Melville HallDominica 7,3064,540
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5234,675
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,4794,648
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6264,739
BaniDominican Republic 7,6174,734
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6724,767
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5314,680
CabreraDominican Republic 7,4674,640
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,5844,713
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5294,678
DajabonDominican Republic 7,5834,712
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6824,774
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6514,754
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,4934,656
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,4934,656
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5074,665
HigueyDominican Republic 7,4874,652
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6604,760
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5034,662
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5604,698
JimaniDominican Republic 7,7064,789
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5234,675
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5454,688
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,5624,699
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5124,668
MichesDominican Republic 7,4744,645
MocaDominican Republic 7,5304,679
MoncionDominican Republic 7,5654,701
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5554,695
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5374,684
NaguaDominican Republic 7,4884,653
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6664,764
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,7264,801
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5224,674
PoloDominican Republic 7,6934,780
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,4984,660
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6534,756
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,4794,648
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5234,675
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5424,687
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,4894,654
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5234,675
SamanaDominican Republic 7,4714,643
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,5774,709
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5604,698
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6054,726
San JuanDominican Republic 7,6244,738
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5004,661
SanchezDominican Republic 7,4894,654
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5354,682
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5724,705
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,5754,707
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6604,760
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,5724,705
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5104,667
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,5554,695
YamasaDominican Republic 7,5534,694
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5124,668
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1758,808
CanarEcuador 10,0596,251
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0826,265
IzobambaEcuador 9,8336,111
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8486,120
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2136,346
MilagroEcuador 10,0606,251
OtavaloEcuador 9,7616,065
PichilingueEcuador 9,9586,188
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0146,223
PuyoEcuador 9,9016,153
QuitoEcuador 9,8116,097
RumipambaEcuador 9,8966,150
San GabrielEcuador 9,6996,027
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2462,017
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4832,164
AswanEgypt 4,0952,544
AsyutEgypt 3,7092,305
BahariyaEgypt 3,4962,172
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5062,178
CairoEgypt 3,4142,122
DabaaEgypt 3,2021,990
DakhlaEgypt 3,7912,356
El ArishEgypt 3,4242,128
El TorEgypt 3,6992,299
FarafraEgypt 3,5942,234
HelwanEgypt 3,4362,135
HurguadaEgypt 3,8082,366
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4012,114
KhargaEgypt 3,8522,394
KosseirEgypt 3,9332,444
LuxorEgypt 3,9162,433
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1261,943
MinyaEgypt 3,5912,232
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3332,071
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6122,245
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7542,333
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5222,189
SalloumEgypt 3,0331,885
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2862,042
SohagEgypt 3,7852,352
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6702,280
TahrirEgypt 3,3312,070
TantaEgypt 3,3292,069
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2435,743
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1885,710
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,2035,719
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1915,712
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8163,614
AsmaraEritrea 5,2323,251
AssabEritrea 5,6223,494
MassawaEritrea 5,2213,244
TallinEstonia 1,045649
TartuEstonia 1,131703
VilsandiEstonia 864537
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8773,652
GonderEthiopia 5,4553,390
NegeleEthiopia 6,2873,907
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4178,338
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,075668
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,120696
Laucala BayFiji 15,7249,771
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,6639,733
NandiFiji 15,6639,733
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,0409,968
HelsinkiFinland 1,069664
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,093679
JoensuuFinland 1,415879
JokioinenFinland 1,038645
JyvskylFinland 1,218757
KajaaniFinland 1,408875
KuopioFinland 1,334829
KuusamoFinland 1,569975
LappeenrantaFinland 1,285799
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 826513
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,043648
OuluFinland 1,359844
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,580982
TampereFinland 1,082672
TurkuFinland 963598
VaasaFinland 1,091678
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,572977
BiarritzFrance 1,558968
BordeauxFrance 1,392865
BrestFrance 1,197744
CaenFrance 956594
ChateaurouxFrance 1,113692
DijonFrance 998620
GourdonFrance 1,342834
GrenobleFrance 1,222759
Le MansFrance 1,051653
LilleFrance 694431
LyonFrance 1,169726
MarseilleFrance 1,417881
MontpellierFrance 1,417881
NancyFrance 828515
NantesFrance 1,193741
NiceFrance 1,380858
ParisFrance 894555
PerpignanFrance 1,527949
StrasbourgFrance 835519
ToulonFrance 1,448900
ToulouseFrance 1,462909
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7694,828
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9784,958
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7704,828
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8274,864
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8034,849
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1358,784
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2949,504
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2919,502
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0619,359
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2819,496
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8549,231
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9449,908
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3107,650
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0498,109
BitamGabon 6,0093,734
CocobeachGabon 6,1233,805
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4333,998
LambarnGabon 6,3153,924
LastourvilleGabon 6,3393,939
LibrevilleGabon 6,1843,843
MakokouGabon 6,1843,843
MayumbaGabon 6,6174,112
MitzicGabon 6,1533,824
MkamboGabon 6,1423,817
MoandaGabon 6,4173,987
MouilaGabon 6,4464,005
Port-GentilGabon 6,3113,922
TchibanGabon 6,5554,073
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5686,567
BanjulGambia 5,1873,223
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7361,700
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0801,914
BerlinGermany 522324
BrockenGermany 500311
CologneGermany 570354
DresdenGermany 662411
ErfurtGermany 594369
EssenGermany 522324
FichtelbergGermany 703437
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 661411
GeisenheimGermany 675419
GorlitzGermany 706439
HamburgGermany 295183
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 295183
HannoverGermany 412256
HelgolandGermany 208129
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 938583
KarlsruheGermany 784487
KasselGermany 536333
KonstanzGermany 934580
LeipzigGermany 589366
LindenbergGermany 579360
MagdeburgGermany 493306
MunichGermany 893555
MünsterGermany 455283
NeustrelitzGermany 439273
NurembergGermany 756470
NurnbergGermany 754469
PotsdamGermany 520323
RostockGermany 328204
SchleswigGermany 192120
StuttgartGermany 813505
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 707440
ZugspitzeGermany 980609
AccraGhana 5,6573,516
KumasiGhana 5,5523,450
TamaleGhana 5,2443,259
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4341,512
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,1281,322
AthensGreece 2,3171,440
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3461,458
ChiosGreece 2,3771,477
CorfuGreece 2,0231,257
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9521,213
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6421,642
IoanninaGreece 2,0431,270
KalamataGreece 2,3541,463
KerkiraGreece 2,0231,257
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4681,534
LamiaGreece 2,1801,355
LarissaGreece 2,1061,309
LemnosGreece 2,1841,357
LimnosGreece 2,1881,360
MethoniGreece 2,3681,471
MilosGreece 2,4751,538
MitiliniGreece 2,3281,447
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3231,443
NaxosGreece 2,4721,536
PatrasGreece 2,2221,381
RhodesGreece 2,6511,647
SamosGreece 2,4741,538
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2511,399
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5881,608
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0381,267
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3191,441
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2461,396
AasiaatGreenland 3,2672,030
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6231,630
AputiteqGreenland 2,4191,504
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,5391,578
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2552,023
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3272,068
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1911,983
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1551,339
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1931,984
JulianehbGreenland 3,1061,930
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2031,990
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1511,336
NanortalikGreenland 3,0791,913
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0601,902
NordGreenland 2,9501,833
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3002,050
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6972,297
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9711,846
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1991,988
UpernavikGreenland 3,3602,088
UummannaqGreenland 3,2252,004
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2534,507
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2544,508
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1875,709
BokeGuinea 5,3953,353
ConakryGuinea 5,5043,420
FaranahGuinea 5,3733,339
KankanGuinea 5,2983,292
KindiaGuinea 5,4303,374
KissidougouGuinea 5,4223,370
LabeGuinea 5,2783,280
MacentaGuinea 5,5043,420
MamouGuinea 5,3743,339
NzerekoreGuinea 5,5603,455
SiguiriGuinea 5,1813,220
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3213,306
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9224,923
TimehriGuyana 7,9564,944
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,7324,805
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4427,110
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3087,027
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3357,044
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2576,995
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6316,606
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3367,045
CatacamasHonduras 8,8855,521
CholutecaHonduras 9,1045,657
La CeibaHonduras 8,8655,509
La MesaHonduras 8,9555,565
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,7265,422
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,0685,635
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,0415,618
TelaHonduras 8,9045,533
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9075,535
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9085,536
BudapestHungary 1,208751
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,222759
DebrecenHungary 1,326824
KeszthelyHungary 1,211752
MiskolcHungary 1,232766
PecsHungary 1,320820
SzegedHungary 1,370851
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,138707
AkureyriIceland 1,7551,091
DalatangiIceland 1,550963
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,566973
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,6751,041
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,7101,063
ReykhólarIceland 1,9211,194
ReykjavíkIceland 1,8661,159
StykkisholmurIceland 1,9331,201
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,7681,099
AgraIndia 6,3033,917
AhmedabadIndia 6,3283,932
AkolaIndia 6,8114,232
AllahabadIndia 6,6824,152
AmritsarIndia 5,7263,558
BangaloreIndia 7,5464,689
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1004,412
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3974,596
BikanerIndia 5,9383,690
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7024,786
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3174,547
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3174,547
DaltonganjIndia 6,9504,319
DarbhangaIndia 6,8784,274
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3154,546
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3204,549
DumkaIndia 7,1284,429
DwarkaIndia 6,1733,836
GoaIndia 7,0854,403
GuwahatiIndia 7,2334,495
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1924,469
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5554,073
JagdalpurIndia 7,2654,515
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3484,566
KotaIndia 6,3433,942
KozhikodeIndia 7,5944,719
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6843,532
LudhianaIndia 5,8563,639
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3884,591
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2063,856
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7134,172
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4714,642
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9004,288
New DelhiIndia 6,1293,809
PambanIndia 7,9854,962
PuneIndia 6,8104,232
SagarIndia 6,6374,125
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5203,430
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,9214,922
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,9214,922
VeravalIndia 6,3833,967
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4674,640
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1697,562
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2797,009
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1206,910
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5107,774
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4827,135
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2227,595
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7156,037
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2988,263
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2346,360
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7046,651
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7227,905
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9827,446
AbadanIran 4,2292,628
ArakIran 3,9912,480
BabolsarIran 3,9382,447
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9783,093
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,6852,290
Bandar LengehIran 4,9513,077
BirjandIran 4,6552,893
BushehrIran 4,5002,797
ChahbaharIran 5,4023,357
DezfulIran 4,0692,529
EsfahanIran 4,2372,633
IranshahrIran 5,2363,254
KermanIran 4,7452,949
KermanshahIran 3,8142,370
Khoram AbadIran 3,9592,460
MashhadIran 4,4002,735
OroomiehIran 3,4112,120
RamsarIran 3,8042,364
RashtIran 3,7072,304
SemnanIran 4,0782,534
ShahroudIran 4,1022,549
ShirazIran 4,5522,828
TabrizIran 3,4472,142
TeheranIran 3,9442,451
YazdIran 4,4422,760
ZahedanIran 5,0483,137
ZanjanIran 3,6922,295
BaghdadIraq 3,7482,329
BasraIraq 4,1852,601
BelmulletIreland 1,165724
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,079671
ClaremorrisIreland 1,120696
ClonesIreland 992617
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,070665
CorkIreland 1,175730
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,178732
DublinIreland 964599
KilkennyIreland 1,067663
Malin HeadIreland 968601
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,023636
ShannonIreland 1,160721
ValentiaIreland 1,279795
EilatIsrael 3,6242,252
HaifaIsrael 3,3092,056
JerusalemIsrael 3,4112,119
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3832,102
AlbengaItaly 1,335830
AlgheroItaly 1,7151,065
AmendolaItaly 1,7051,059
AnconaItaly 1,435892
ArezzoItaly 1,425886
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7731,102
BergamoItaly 1,160721
BolognaItaly 1,301808
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,089677
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9181,192
BrindisiItaly 1,8561,153
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8701,162
CameriItaly 1,170727
CampobassoItaly 1,6791,043
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7961,116
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8871,173
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8141,127
Cape MeleItaly 1,345836
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8581,154
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1311,324
CerviaItaly 1,347837
CiampinoItaly 1,6161,004
Cimone MountainItaly 1,331827
Cisa PassItaly 1,294804
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,582983
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,093679
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2171,378
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0091,248
DecimomannuItaly 1,8591,155
DobbiacoItaly 1,075668
FalconaraItaly 1,432890
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,379857
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7091,062
FonniItaly 1,7741,103
FrontoneItaly 1,432890
FrosinoneItaly 1,6451,022
GelaItaly 2,1591,342
GenoaItaly 1,295805
GhediItaly 1,192741
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8171,129
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7221,070
GrossetoItaly 1,494929
GrottaglieItaly 1,8551,153
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6531,027
GuidoniaItaly 1,598993
IstranaItaly 1,186737
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3111,436
LatinaItaly 1,6501,025
LatronicoItaly 1,8671,160
LecceItaly 1,9051,184
M. CalamitaItaly 1,490926
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8521,151
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0601,280
MilanItaly 1,182734
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,160721
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,535954
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7451,085
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6881,049
PadovaItaly 1,212753
Paganella MountainItaly 1,118695
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0311,262
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0211,256
PantelleriaItaly 2,1591,341
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,261783
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8241,133
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,474916
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,575979
PiacenzaItaly 1,244773
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,385861
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,324823
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7201,069
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8031,120
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,6311,014
PrizziItaly 2,0761,290
RadicofaniItaly 1,486923
Resia PassItaly 1,046650
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,375854
RivoltoItaly 1,172728
Rolle PassItaly 1,114692
RomeItaly 1,599994
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6121,002
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,197744
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,362847
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6921,052
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9551,215
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,337831
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7051,060
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9571,216
SigonellaItaly 2,1351,327
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8571,154
TarvisioItaly 1,127700
TermoliItaly 1,6391,018
TorinoItaly 1,225761
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,207750
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0431,270
TrevicoItaly 1,7471,085
TrevisoItaly 1,191740
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,219757
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,222759
UdineItaly 1,166725
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9651,221
VeniceItaly 1,209752
VeronaItaly 1,201747
VicenzaItaly 1,191740
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,581983
ViterboItaly 1,540957
VolterraItaly 1,420883
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,7493,572